PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:07:44 |
45,54 |
2 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RAMIREZ Alam |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA |
ESP |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
RAMOS Duilio |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MOLINA Juan |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SARTASSOV Andrei |
RUS |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FALON Exequiel Edgardo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
34 |
BRAYAN STIVEN Ramirez chacon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
35 |
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
GOZALBEZ NADAL Iñaki |
ESP |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
JUAREZ VERON Gabriel |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PEÑALOZA Felipe |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BRAVO MANSILLA Edison |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
48 |
WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GONZALES Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DA MATTA Antônio |
BRA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:00 |
|
55 |
LÓPEZ Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MARQUES Felipe |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
57 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MONTEIRO Maicke |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
64 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BAUER Daniel Alejandro |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
66 |
JULIAN CARDONA TABARES |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
67 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SIGURA César |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:00 |
|
70 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GONZÁLEZ Pedro |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
JULIO Ricardo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CAMPERO VILLAROEL Piter |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
FERNANDEZ Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
77 |
TIVANI Gerardo Matias |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
CABRERA Carlos |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
81 |
LUCERO Higiño |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
GONZÁLEZ Freddy |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
00:00 |
|
83 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
84 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
BOLIVIA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
87 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
88 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
GÓMEZ Matías |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
92 |
SANTOS Emerson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
93 |
SILVA Tiago |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
94 |
AZZEM Omar Salis |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MELIVILLO Juan Javier |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
97 |
PAEZ Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
98 |
OLIVARES Victor |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
99 |
VEGA Sergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
100 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
101 |
GUTIÉRREZ Alexander |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
102 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
103 |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:00 |
|
104 |
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
107 |
GONZÁLEZ Diego |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
108 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
109 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
BOLIVIA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
111 |
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:00 |
|
112 |
ARROYO Victor |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
113 |
MONTES Francisco |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:00 |
|
114 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
115 |
SANTOS Luan |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
116 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:00 |
|
117 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
118 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
120 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
121 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
122 |
JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO |
COL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
123 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
124 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
125 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
126 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
127 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:00 |
|
128 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
129 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
130 |
RODOLFO Torres agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
131 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
132 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
133 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
134 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
135 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
136 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
137 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
138 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
139 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:00 |
|
140 |
CENGHIALTA Riccardo |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
141 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
142 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
143 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
144 |
JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:00 |
|
145 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
146 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
147 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
148 |
LUCERO Héctor |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
149 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
150 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
151 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
152 |
RIVERA Jose Luis |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
153 |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
BOLIVIA |
00:00 |
|
154 |
CHAMORRO Francisco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
155 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
156 |
SOARES Nahuel |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
157 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
158 |
DE UDAETA Hector |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
159 |
CORVALÁN Joaquín |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
160 |
HAUSEN Rodrigo Gaston |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:00 |
|
161 |
PONCIANO Edson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:07:34 |
|
2 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:04 |
|
3 |
LÓPEZ Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:04 |
|
4 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:06 |
|
5 |
LUCERO Higiño |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:08 |
|
6 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:08 |
|
7 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:09 |
|
8 |
GONZÁLEZ Pedro |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:09 |
|
9 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:10 |
|
10 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
11 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
12 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
13 |
RAMIREZ Alam |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:10 |
|
14 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
15 |
OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA |
SPA |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:10 |
|
16 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
17 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
RAMOS Duilio |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:10 |
|
19 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
20 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
21 |
JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:10 |
|
22 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
23 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
24 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
25 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
26 |
MOLINA Juan |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
27 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
28 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:10 |
|
29 |
SARTASSOV Andrei |
RUS |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
30 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:10 |
|
31 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
32 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
33 |
FALON Exequiel Edgardo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:10 |
|
34 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
35 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
36 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
37 |
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
38 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
39 |
BRAYAN STIVEN Ramirez chacon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:10 |
|
40 |
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:10 |
|
41 |
GOZALBEZ NADAL Iñaki |
SPA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:10 |
|
42 |
JUAREZ VERON Gabriel |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
43 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
44 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
45 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
PEÑALOZA Felipe |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
47 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
48 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
49 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
50 |
BRAVO MANSILLA Edison |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
51 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
52 |
WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:10 |
|
53 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
54 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
55 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:10 |
|
56 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
57 |
GONZALES Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
58 |
DA MATTA Antônio |
BRA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:10 |
|
59 |
MARQUES Felipe |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
60 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
61 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
62 |
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:10 |
|
63 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
64 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
65 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
66 |
MONTEIRO Maicke |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
67 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
68 |
BAUER Daniel Alejandro |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:10 |
|
69 |
JULIAN CARDONA TABARES |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:10 |
|
70 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
71 |
SIGURA César |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:10 |
|
72 |
ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:10 |
|
73 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
74 |
JULIO Ricardo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
75 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
76 |
CAMPERO VILLAROEL Piter |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
00:10 |
|
77 |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
00:10 |
|
78 |
FERNANDEZ Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:10 |
|
79 |
TIVANI Gerardo Matias |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
80 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
81 |
CABRERA Carlos |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
82 |
ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
83 |
GONZÁLEZ Freddy |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
00:10 |
|
84 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
BOLIVIA |
00:10 |
|
85 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
86 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
87 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
88 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:10 |
|
89 |
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:10 |
|
90 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:10 |
|
91 |
GÓMEZ Matías |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
92 |
SANTOS Emerson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
93 |
SILVA Tiago |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
94 |
AZZEM Omar Salis |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:10 |
|
95 |
MELIVILLO Juan Javier |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:10 |
|
96 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
97 |
PAEZ Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:10 |
|
98 |
OLIVARES Victor |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
99 |
VEGA Sergio |
SPA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
100 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
101 |
GUTIÉRREZ Alexander |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
102 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
103 |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:10 |
|
104 |
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
105 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
106 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
107 |
GONZÁLEZ Diego |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
108 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:10 |
|
109 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
BOLIVIA |
00:10 |
|
110 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:10 |
|
111 |
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:10 |
|
112 |
ARROYO Victor |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:10 |
|
113 |
MONTES Francisco |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:10 |
|
114 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
115 |
SANTOS Luan |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
116 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:10 |
|
117 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
118 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
119 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
120 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
121 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
122 |
JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO |
COL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
123 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
124 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
SPA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
125 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
126 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
127 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:10 |
|
128 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
129 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
130 |
RODOLFO Torres agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:10 |
|
131 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:10 |
|
132 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
133 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
134 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
135 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
136 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:10 |
|
137 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
138 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
139 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:10 |
|
140 |
CENGHIALTA Riccardo |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
141 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
142 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
143 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
144 |
JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:10 |
|
145 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
146 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
147 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
148 |
LUCERO Héctor |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
149 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
150 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
151 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
152 |
RIVERA Jose Luis |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
153 |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
BOLIVIA |
00:10 |
|
154 |
CHAMORRO Francisco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
155 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
156 |
SOARES Nahuel |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
157 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
158 |
DE UDAETA Hector |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:10 |
|
159 |
CORVALÁN Joaquín |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
160 |
HAUSEN Rodrigo Gaston |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:10 |
|
161 |
PONCIANO Edson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|